Název oddílu Město Počet soutěžících
Iron Warriors, z.s. Zlín
Sportovní klub ZLOBR Sedlčany Sedlčany
SK Fitness Gym Olomouc Olomouc
TJTZ Prosport Rakovník Rakovník
TJ Lanškroun Lanškroun
Powerlifting Staňkov Staňkov
Powerlifting TJJM Chodov Praha
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou Rokytnice
SK Totzi Klášterec nad Ohří Klášterec nad Ohří
Fitness Jiskra Bílina Bílina
TJ Přeštice Přeštice
KST FC Příbram Příbram
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov Pelhřimov
TJ Sokol Žižkov Praha 3
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Vršovice Praha 10
ARENA Pavly Kladivové s.r.o. Praha 5
Sportovní klub TER, z.s. Praha 10
Sporting APIS, z.s. - Praha Jesenice - Zdiměřice
Oddíl těžké atletiky Železná koule, z.s. Praha 8 - Střížkov
Doplnejch powerfliting z.s. Praha 9 - Hloubětín
TJ AŠ Marvel Gym Ml. Boleslav, z.s. Mladá Boleslav
TJ Sokol Nymburk Nymburk
TJ Sokol na Mělníce Mělník
TJ Sokol Kutná Hora Kutná Hora
TJ Kralupy, z.s. Kralupy nad Vltavou
TJ Autobrzdy Jablonec n.N, z.s. Jablonec n.N.
PWL Vision Nutrition, z.s. Frýdlant
SK Olymp Fitness Nový Bor, z.s. Nový Bor
Powerlifting Jihlava, z. s. Jihlava
TJ Sokol Jemnice Jemnice
TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod Havlíčkův Brod
POWERLIFTING DK, z.s. Dvůr Králové nad Labem
TJ Sokol Domažlice Domažlice
Sokol Plzeň-Karlov Břasy
TJ Baník Dobřany, z.s. Tlučná
SK Horník PWL, z.s. Vejprnice
TJ Sokol Vejprnice Vejprnice
Powerlifting Klatovy, z.s. Klatovy
FC Bílina Hostomice
TJ Sokol Bílina Bílina
SKP Sport Děčín, z.s. Děčín
SKST Litvínov, z.s. Lom
TJ Svitavy, z.s. Svitavy
TJ Spartak Letohrad, z.s. Letohrad
Kulturistika a bikiny fitness Lanškroun, z.s. Lanškroun
TJ Spartak Chodov, z.s. Chodov
Powerlifting School, z. s. Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Sokol Modřice Želešice
TJ Sokol Rosice Rosice
TJ Sokol Lanžhot Lanžhot
TJ Sokol Vranovice Vranovice
TJ Sokol Pohořelice Pohořelice
Powerlifting Brno, z.s. Brno
Sportovní klub Zbýšov, z.s. Zbýšov
KST Kuřim, z.s. Kuřim
TJ Sokol Podivín Velké Bílovice
TJ Olympia Zlín, z.s. Zlín
TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh. Hradiště, z.s. Uherské Hradiště
TJ Zekon Bystřice p. H., z.s. Bystřice p.H.
Silový trojboj Holba Hanušovice, z.s. Hanušovice
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov, z.s. Krnov
TJ Viktorie Bohumín, z.s. Dolní Lutyně
TJ Sokol Vítkovice Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Performance Powerlifting Ostrava, z.s. Ostrava - Dubina
TJ Sokol Těškovice Těškovice
Colbert club SSK Vítkovice, z.s. Ostrava - Hrabůvka